Чемпионат Пензенской области Первая группа 1997
Состав участников: |
1. | "Динамо" (Н.-Ломов) | 8. | "Спартак" (Пенза) |
2. | "Хопёр" (Сердобск) | 9. | "Сура" (Пенза) |
3. | "Спартак" (Кузнецк) | 10. | ГРАЗ (Грабово) |
4. | "Академия" (Пенза) | 11. | "Союз" (Заречный) |
5. | "Нива"(Лунино) | 12. | "Энергетик" (Пенза) |
6. | "Химмаш" (Пенза) | 13. | "Зенит - 2"(Пенза) |
7. | "Сельмаш" (Каменка) | | |
Итоговая таблица
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1. | «Спартак» (Пенза) | |
2:2
3:3 | 2:1
3:0 | 3:0
0:0 | 2:1
5:0 | 0:0
2:0 | 4:0
1:0 | 1:0
1:0 | 1:0
1:1 | 2:0
3:1 | 1:1
3:0 | 5:1
7:1 | 1:0
5:1 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 58-13 | 60 |
2. | «Зенит-2»(Пенза) |
2:2
3:3 | | 3:1
1:1 | 0:0
1:1 | 1:0
1:0 | 3:1
2:0 | 4:0
2:1 | 1:2
4:2 | 3:1
1:3 | 2:1
6:0 | 3:0
3:0 | 0:0
5:1 | 3:1
8:1 |
24 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 64-20 | 57 |
3. | «Хопёр»(Сердобск) |
1:2
0:3 | 1:3
1:1 | | 2:1
2:1 | 2:1
3:1 | 0:1
3:1 | 0:1
3:1 | 3:0
3:2 | 0:0
6:2 | 1:3
4:1 | 2:1
1:1 | 0:1
2:2 | 3:0
4:0 |
24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 47-30 | 43 |
4. | «Союз»(Заречный) | 0:3
0:0 | 0:0
1:1 | 1:2
1:2 | | 0:1
1:0 | 1:1
3:2 | 3:0
2:0 | 0:1
8:0 | 0:0
0:0 | 4:1
10:0 | 5:1
4:0 | 3:1
4:0 | 0:1
7:1 |
24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 58-17 | 42 |
5. | «Сельмашевец»(Каменка) |
1:2
0:5 | 0:1
0:1 | 1:2
1:3 | 1:0
0:1 | | 1:1
2:5 | 0:0
2:0 | 1:0
3:1 | 1:0
1:1 | 4:1
1:0 | 4:2
3:2 | 1:1
3:1 | 0:1
6:0 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 37-31 | 37 |
6. | «ГрАЗ» (Бессоновка) |
0:0
0:2 | 1:3
0:2 | 1:0
1:3 | 1:1
2:3 | 1:1
5:2 | | 1:0
1:1 | 1:2
2:1 | 4:0
5:1 | 4:1
2:4 | 1:0
3:1 | 2:1
1:2 | 0:1
1:0 |
24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 40-32 | 37 |
7. | «Энергетик»(Пенза) | 0:4
0:1 | 0:4
1:2 | 1:0
1:3 | 0:3
0:2 | 0:0
0:2 | 0:1
1:1 | | 3:2
1:1 | 1:0
1:0 | 3:0
0:3 | 1:2
3:1 | 1:1
2:1 | 4:1
3:0 |
24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 27-35 | 31 |
8. | «Нива» (Лунино) |
0:1
0:1 | 2:1
2:4 | 0:3
2:3 | 1:0
0:8 | 0:1
1:3 | 2:1
1:2 | 2:3
1:1 | | 1:0
2:1 | 1:2
1:1 | 0:3
3:2 | 4:0
1:1 | 1:0
1:1 |
24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 29-43 | 28 |
9. | «Динамо» (Н.-Ломов) | 0:1
1:1 | 1:3
3:1 | 0:0
2:6 | 0:0
0:0 | 0:1
1:1 | 0:4
1:5 | 0:1
0:1 | 0:1
1:2 | | 1:0
2:1 | 1:1
7:2 | 1:0
2:0 | 5:1
1:0 |
24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 28-35 | 27 |
10. | «Спартак» (Кузнецк) |
0:2
1:3 | 1:2
0:6 | 3:1
1:4 | 1:4
0:10 | 1:4
0:1 | 1:4
4:2 | 0:3
3:0 | 2:1
1:1 | 0:1
1:2 | | 2:2
5:1 | 1:1
1:1 | 1:1
1:0 |
24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 31-57 | 23 |
11. | «Академия»(Пенза) |
1:1
0:3 | 0:3
0:3 | 1:2
1:1 | 1:5
0:4 | 2:4
2:3 | 0:1
1:3 | 2:1
1:3 | 3:0
2:3 | 1:1
2:7 | 2:2
1:5 | | 5:1
0:4 | 1:0
3:1 |
24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 31-61 | 19 |
12. | «Сура» (Пенза) |
1:5
1:7 | 0:0
1:5 | 1:0
2:2 | 1:3
0:4 | 1:1
1:3 | 1:2
2:1 | 1:1
1:2 | 0:4
1:1 | 0:1
0:2 | 1:1
1:1 | 1:5
4:0 | | 2:0
1:2 | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 25-53 | 19 |
13. | «Химмаш»(Пенза) | 0:1
1:5 | 1:3
1:8 | 0:3
0:4 | 1:0
1:7 | 1:0
0:6 | 1:0
0:1 | 1:4
0:3 | 0:1
1:1 | 1:5
0:1 | 1:1
0:1 | 0:1
1:3 | 0:2
2:1 | |
24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 14-62 | 14 |