Календарь игр
Чемпионата Пензенской области по футболу
среди взрослых команд Первой Лиги
в сезоне 2017 года.

1 круг

1 турСпартак
1.03.06Луч- Торпедо14:30Ст.Каменка1-0
2.03.06Радиозавод – ФК Вадинск18:00Пенза5-1
3.04.06ФК Н.Ломов – ФК Наровчат12:00Н.Ломов2-2
2 турЛуч
4.10.06Торпедо - Радиозавод18:00 Сердобск5-6
5.11.06ФК Вадинск - ФК Н.Ломов14:00 Вадинск2-4
6.11.06ФК Наровчат – Спартак18:00Наровчат1-2
3 турРадиозавод
7.18.06Спартак - Луч14:00Башмаково 1-3
8.18.06ФК Н.Ломов – Торпедо18:00Н.Ломов8-1
9.23.07ФК Наровчат – ФК Вадинск18:00Наровчат2-1
4 турФК Н.Ломов
10.23.06Луч- Радиозавод18:30Ст.Каменка3-6
11.25.06Торпедо – ФК Наровчат12:00Сердобск0-0
12.25.06ФК Вадинск – Спартак18:00Вадинск1-9
5 турФК Наровчат
13.01.07ФК Н.Ломов - Луч18:00Н.Ломов3-1
14.02.07Спартак - Радиозавод14:00Башмаково3-5
15.02.07ФК Вадинск – Торпедо18:00Вадинск1-3
6 турФК Вадинск
16.12.08Луч- ФК Наровчат12:00Ст.Каменка4-1
17.09.07Торпедо – Спартак11:00Сердобск0-1
18.09.07Радиозавод – ФК Н.Ломов18:30Локомотив2-4
7 турТорпедо
19.16.07ФК Наровчат - Радиозавод11:00Наровчат1-3
20.16.07Спартак – ФК Н.Ломов15:00Башмаково1-2
21.16.07ФК Вадинск - Луч18:30Вадинск2-1

2 круг

8 турСпартак
29.07Торпедо - Луч16:00Сердобск2-1
30.07ФК Наровчат – ФК Н.Ломов14:00Наровчат0-3
30.07ФК Вадинск – Радиозавод18:00Вадинск3-1
9 турЛуч
05.08Радиозавод - Торпедо18:00Локомотив5-3
06.08Спартак - ФК Наровчат14:00Башмаково5-0
06.08ФК Н.Ломов – ФК Вадинск 18:00Н.Ломов6-3
10 турРадиозавод
19.08Луч - Спартак 17:00Ст.Каменка2-2
19.08Торпедо – ФК Н.Ломов13:00Сердобск2-5
20.08ФК Вадинск – ФК Наровчат17:00Вадинск2-0
11 турФК Н.Ломов
25.08Радиозавод - Луч18:00Локомотив3-2
26.08ФК Наровчат – Торпедо13:00Наровчат4-1
26.08Спартак – ФК Вадинск17:30Башмаково3-0
12 турФК Наровчат
02.09Луч - ФК Н.Ломов13:00Ст.Каменка0-2
02.09Торпедо - ФК Вадинск17:00Сердобск0-1
03.09Радиозавод – Спартак17:00Локомотив6-2
13 турФК Вадинск
09.09ФК Наровчат - Луч17:00Наровчат3-0
09.09Спартак – Торпедо13:00Башмаково3-0
10.09ФК Н.Ломов – Радиозавод17:00Н.Ломов2-1
14 турТорпедо
16.09Луч - ФК Вадинск17:00Ст.Каменка3-0
17.09Радиозавод -ФК Наровчат12:00Локомотив6-3
17.09ФК Н.Ломов - Спартак17:00Н.Ломов1-2

Итоговая таблица

Команда1234567МячиОчкиМесто
1"Луч" (Пензенский район)3-6 2-31-0 1-21-3 0-21-2 3-04-1 0-33-1 2-221-25134
2 "Радиозавод" (Пенза) 6-3 3-26-5 5-32-4 1-25-1 1-33-1 6-35-3 6-249-32272
3 "Торпедо" (Сердобск) 0-1 2-15-6 3-5 1-8 2-53-1 0-10-0 1-40-1 0-317-3677
4ФК Н.Ломов (Н.Ломов) 3-1 2-04-2 2-18-1 5-24-2 6-32-2 3-02-1 1-242-17311
5 ФК Вадинск (Вадинск) 2-1 0-31-5 3-11-3 1-02-4 3-61-2 2-01-9 0-317-37125
6 ФК Наровчат (Наровчат)1-4 3-01-3 3-60-0 4-12-2 0-32-1 0-21-2 0-517-29116
7 Спартак (Башмаково)1-3 2-23-5 2-61-0 3-01-2 2-19-1 3-02-1 5-034-21223
Почта hoper.serdobsk.1995@mail.ru | Сайт www.fcpovolgie.ru