Чемпионат Пензенской области Первая группа 1996
Состав участников: |
1. | "Динамо" (Н.-Ломов) | 8. | "Спартак" (Пенза) |
2. | "Хопёр" (Сердобск) | 9. | "Локомотив" (Пенза) |
3. | "Динамо" (Кузнецк) | 10. | ГРАЗ (Грабово) |
4. | "Стекольщик" (Никольск) | 11. | "Союз" (Заречный) |
5. | "Нива"(Лунино) | 12. | "Энергетик" (Пенза) |
6. | "Химмаш" (Пенза) | 13. | "Зенит - 2"(Пенза) |
7. | "Сельмашевец" (Каменка) | | |
Итоговая таблица
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | И | В | Н | П | М | О |
1. | «Зенит-2» (Пенза) | |
2:0 2:0 | 0:2 1:1 | 0:0 2:0 | 6:1 2:0 | 2:0 4:1 | 1:2 3:0 | 3:0 4:1 | 2:1 2:1 | 4:0 5:0 | 3:0 2:0 | 7:1 0:1 | 1:1 4:0 |
24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 62-13 | 57 |
2. | «Спартак» (Пенза) | 0:2
0:2 | | 1:1 3:1 | 1:1 1:0 | 1:0 4:0 | 2:1 0:1 | 3:0 6:1 | 2:0 2:2 | 3:1 1:0 | 5:1 0:0 | 2:0 2:3 | 2:1 5:1 | 4:0 1:0 |
24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 51-19 | 52 |
3. | «Союз» (Заречный) |
2:0 1:1 | 1:1 1:3 | | 1:0 1:2 | 0:0 0:0 | 0:0 3:1 | 3:2 2:3 | 1:1 5:0 | 2:1 3:2 | 2:1 3:0 | 5:1 3:0 | 1:0 5:0 | 8:0 2:1 |
24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 55-20 | 51 |
4. | «Сельмашавец» (Каменка) |
0:0 0:2 | 1:1 0:1 | 0:1 2:1 | | 2:1 0:0 | 1:0 2:1 | 2:0 3:0 | 4:1 1:1 | 2:0 0:0 | 4:2 0:2 | 0:0 0:1 | 3:1 1:0 | 3:1 0:1 |
24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 31-18 | 42 |
5. | ГрАЗ (Бессоновка) |
1:6 0:2 | 0:1 0:4 | 0:0 0:0 | 1:2 0:0 | | 0:0 0:0 | 2:1 3:2 | 0:0 0:2 | 0:3 1:0 | 2:1 3:0 | 4:0 1:1 | 2:0 0:1 | 0:4 3:0 |
24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 23-30 | 31 |
6. | «Энергетик»(Пенза) |
0:2 1:4 | 1:2 1:0 | 0:0 1:3 | 0:1 1:2 | 0:0 0:0 | | 3:0 0:0 | 1:2 0:0 | 1:0 3:2 | 1:1 2:0 | 2:1 1:1 | 2:0
1:1 | 1:1 0:1 |
24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 23-24 | 30 |
7. | «Динамо»(Кузнецк) |
2:1 0:3 | 0:3 1:6 | 2:3 3:2 | 0:2 0:3 | 1:2 2:3 | 0:3 0:0 | | 1:1 3:2 | 3:2 0:1 | 1:2 5:3 | 2:1 2:1 | 6:1 2:4 | 4:1 2:4 |
24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 42-54 | 29 |
8. | «Нива» (Лунино) |
0:3 1:4 | 0:2 2:2 | 1:1 0:5 | 1:4 1:1 | 0:0 2:0 | 2:1 0:0 | 1:1 2:3 | | 2:4 4:1 | 4:0 2:3 | 3:0 1:1 | 1:2 1:1 | 0:0 5:1 |
24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 36-40 | 27 |
9. | «Хопёр»(Сердобск) |
1:2 1:2 | 1:3 0:1 | 1:2 2:3 | 0:2 0:0 | 3:0 0:1 | 0:1 2:3 | 2:3 1:0 | 4:2 1:4 | | 1:1 0:1 | 2:0 2:0 | 3:1 6:0 | 0:0 4:2 |
24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 37-34 | 27 |
10. | «Динамо»(Н.-Ломов) |
0:4 0:5 | 1:5 0:0 | 1:2 0:3 | 2:4 2:0 | 1:2 0:3 | 1:1 0:2 | 2:1 3:5 | 0:4 3:2 | 1:1 1:0 | | 0:0 2:3 | 2:2 2:0 | 3:1 1:1 |
24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 28-51 | 24 |
11. | «Химмаш»(Пенза) |
0:3 0:2 | 0:2 3:2 | 1:5 0:3 | 0:0 1:0 | 0:4 1:1 | 1:2 1:1 | 1:2 1:2 | 0:3 1:1 | 0:2 0:2 | 0:0 3:2 | | 3:0 0:1 | 0:0 1:0 |
24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 18-40 | 21 |
12. | «Стекольщик»(Никольск) |
1:7 1:0 | 1:2 1:5 | 0:1 0:5 | 1:3 0:1 | 0:2 1:0 | 0:2 1:1 | 1:6 4:2 | 2:1 1:1 | 1:3 0:6 | 2:2 0:2 | 0:3 1:0 | | 0:1 2:1 |
24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 21-57 | 21 |
13. | «Локомотив»(Пенза) |
1:1 0:4 | 0:4 0:1 | 0:8 1:2 | 1:3 1:0 | 4:0 0:3 | 1:1 1:0 | 1:4
4:2 | 0:0 1:5 | 0:0 2:4 | 1:3 1:1 | 0:0 0:1 | 1:0 1:2 | |
24 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 22-49 | 21 |