Кубок Пензенской области по футболу среди взрослых команд в сезоне 2016 года

1/32 финала
1.ФК Спасск – ФК Наровчат23.043-2 д.в.
2."Победа" (В. Ломов) – ФК Н. Ломов23.040-3
3.ФК Вадинск – "Кристалл" (Земетчино)23.042-1
4.ФК Пачелма – "Спартак" (Башмаково)отказ Пачелма3-0 (+;-)
5."Зенит" (Белинский) – "Триумф" (Тамала)24.042-3
6."Старт" (Беково) – "Торпедо" (Сердобск)24.041-2
7.ФК М.Сердоба – ФК Колышлей24.040-2 д.в.
8."Радиозавод" (Пенза) – "Комаровские волки" (Пенза)26.041-4
9."Дизель" (Пенза) – "Русь" (Пенза)30.043-2
10.ФК Исса – "Нива" (Лунино)22.043-5
11.ФК Никольск – ФК Городище отказ Никольск0-3 (-;+)
12."Труд" (Сосновоборск) – "Рубин" (Кузнецк)24.040-3
13.ФК Неверкино – "Рубин" (Р.Камешкир)24.044-2
14.ФК Шемышейка – "Сокол" (Лопатино)24.043-0
1/16 финала
15.ФК Спасск - ФК Н.Ломов30.042-3
16."Спартак" (Башмаково) - ФК Вадинск 03.050-3
17."Триумф" (Тамала) - "Торпедо" (Сердобск)07.054-2
18.ФК Колышлей - "Луч" (Ст. Каменка)07.053-0
19."Комаровские волки" (Пенза) - "Дизель" (Пенза)10.050-0 пен. 4-3
20."Нива" (Лунино) - ФК Мокшан02.051-0
21."Рубин" (Кузнецк) - ФК Городище02.053-0
22.ФК Шемышейка - ФК Неверкино30.041-0
1/8 финала
23.ФК Н.Ломов - "Атмис" (Кам.район)08.050-3
24.ФК Вадинск - "Дорожник" (Каменка)14.050-1
25."Триумф" (Тамала) – "Энергетик" (Пенза)15.050-1
26.ФК Колышлей – ГРАЗ (Грабово)08.050-14
27."Нива" (Лунино) – "Союз" (Заречный)13.051-3
28."Рубин" (Кузнецк) - "Старт" (Заречный)07.050-0 пен.5-4
29.ФК Шемышейка – ФК "Зенит"2 (Пенза)12.050-3
30."Комаровские волки" (Пенза) - БМЗ-АС12.053-0
1/4 финала
31."Атмис" (Кам.район) - "Дорожник" (Каменка)10.070-3 (-:+)
32. "Энергетик" (Пенза)- ГРАЗ (Грабово)23.06 3-4
33."Комаровские волки" (Пенза) - "Союз" (Заречный)14.061-0
34."Рубин" (Кузнецк) - "Зенит-2" (Пенза)28.060-1
1/2 финала
35."Дорожник" (Каменка) – ГРАЗ (Грабово)30.070-1
36."Зенит" (Пенза) - "Комаровские волки" (Пенза)12.070-1 (д.в.)
Финал
37.ГРАЗ (Грабово)– "Комаровские волки" (Пенза)13.082-1

Сетка кубка Пензенской области 2016 год

Почта hoper.serdobsk.1995@mail.ru | Сайт www.fcpovolgie.ru