Календарь игр
Чемпионата Пензенской области по футболу
среди взрослых команд Первой Лиги
в сезоне 2014 года.

1 этап

1 тур
1. 23.05Радиозавод-ДЮСШ 8 - Луч 19:00 Запрудный1-2
2.24.05Старт– Владикор15:00Заречный7-2
2 тур
3. 30.05 Луч – Старт 19:00 Ст.Каменка3-2
4. 01.06Владикор – Хопер16:00Кузнецк0-1
3 тур
5. 08.06Н.Ломов – Вадинск14:00Н.Ломов 1-0
6. 08.06 Спартак – Чемодановка-Союз18:00 Башмаково 3-2
7.08.06Владикор – Луч14:00Кузнецк2-3
8. 08.06 Радиозавод-ДЮСШ 8 – Хопер 15:00 Запрудный4-2
4 тур
9.14.06 Старт – Радиозавод-ДЮСШ 8 15:00Заречный4-1
10.14.06Чемодановка-Союз - Вадинск 18:00 Чемодановка3-0
11.14.06 Спартак – Н.Ломов18:00Башмаково2-0
12.15.06Хопер – Луч18:00Сердобск2-2
5 тур
13.21.06Старт – Хопер14:00Заречный4-0
14.21.06Радиозавод-ДЮСШ 8– Владикор18:00Запрудный3-2
15.22.06Н.Ломов - Спартак 14:00Н.Ломов1-1
16.22.06Вадинск – Чемодановка-Союз18:00Вадинск3-3
6 тур
17.28.06Вадинск – Спартак 14:00Вадинск 3-3
18. 28.06 Н.Ломов – Чемодановка-Союз18:00Н.Ломов1-4
19.28.06Старт - Луч18:00Заречный +;-
20.29.06Хопер – Владикор15:00Сердобск4-3
7 тур
21.05.07Чемодановка-Союз – Спартак14:00 Чемодановка2-0
22. 05.07Вадинск – Н.Ломов18:00Вадинск2-3
23.06.07Владикор – Старт14:00Кузнецк3-0
24.06.07Луч - Радиозавод-ДЮСШ 8 18:00Ст.Каменка1-3
8 тур
25.12.07 Луч – Владикор14:00Ст.Каменка2-1
26.12.07Хопер – Радиозавод-ДЮСШ 818:00Сердобск2-1
27.13.07Спартак – Вадинск18:00Башмаково3-0
28.13.07Чемодановка-Союз – Н.Ломов 18:00Чемодановка0-0
9 тур
29.20.07Владикор – Радиозавод-ДЮСШ 814:00Кузнецк3-2
30.20.07Хопер – Старт18:00 Сердобск4-2
10 тур
31. 26.07Радиозавод-ДЮСШ 8– Старт 15:00 Запрудный2-1
32. 26.07Луч – Хопер 18:00 Ст.Каменка3-0

Группа А

Команда1234ОчкиМячиМесто
1Чемодановка-Союз (Чемодановка)-4:1 0:02:3 2:03:3 3:01114-71
2ФК Н.Ломов(Н.Ломов) 1:4 0:0-0:2 1:11:0 3:286:93
3Спартак (Башмаково)3:2 0:22:0 1:1-3:3 3:01112-82
4Вадинск (Вадинск)3:3 0:30:1 2:33:3 0:3-28-164

Группа В

Команда12345 ОчкиМячи Место
1ЛУЧ (Ст.Каменка)-2:2 3:03:2 2:13:2 -/+2:1 1:31617-121
2Хопер (Сердобск)2:2 0:3-1:0 4:30:4 4:22:4 2:11315-192
3Владикор (Кузнецкий р-н)2:3 1:20:1 3:4-2:7 3:02:3 3:2617-235
4Старт (Заречный)2:3 +/-4:0 2:47:2 0:3-4:1 1:21220-153
5Радиозавод - ДЮСШ 8 (Пенза)3:1 1:24:2 1:23:2 2:31:4 2:1-1217-174

2 этап

1 тур
1. 02.08Спартак - Старт14:00Башмаково1-2
2. 02.08Н.Ломов – Чемодановка-Союз17:30Н.Ломов0-3
3. 02.08Луч – Хопер18:00Ст.Каменка6-1
2 тур
4. 07.08Хопер - Радиозавод18:30Сердобск2-4
5. 08.08"Старт" - "Чемодановка - Союз"18:30Заречный1-1
6. 10.08Хопёр - Н.-Ломов14:00Сердобск3-0
7. 10.08Луч - Спартак18:00Ст. Каменка1-0
3 тур
8.17.08Н.Ломов – Радиозавод18:00Н.Ломов2-2
9.17.08Чемодановка-Союз – Спартак14:00Чемодановка2-0
10.16.08Старт – Луч18:00Заречный2-3
4 тур
11.21.08Чемодановка - Союз – Радиозавод18:00Чемодановка1-1
12.23.08Старт – Хопёр18:00Заречный4-0
13.24.08Спартак - Радиозавод18:00Башмаково1:2
14.24.08Н.Ломов - Луч14:00Н.Ломов2:2
5 тур
15.29.08Радиозавод – Старт18:00Запрудный0-3
16.30.08Спартак – Н.Ломов18:00Башмаково0-2
17.31.08Чемодановка-Союз – Хопер16:00Чемодановка1-0
18.31.08Луч - Радиозавод12:00Ст.Каменка2-0
6 тур
19. 06.09 Старт – Н.Ломов18:00Заречный3-0
20. 07.09 Хопер – Спартак13:00Сердобск1-1
21. 07.09 Луч - Чемодановка-Союз17:00Ст.Каменка 2-1
7 тур
22.12.09Н.Ломов - Спартак18:00Н.Ломов1-0
23.13.09Чемодановка-Союз– Луч17:00Чемодановкаперенос
24.14.09 Спартак – Хопер13:00Башмаково1-0
25.14.09Н.Ломов – Старт 17:00Н.Ломов1-0
8 тур
26. 18.09 Радиозавод - Чемодановка-Союз18:30Запрудный5-3
27. 21.09 Старт – Спартак 13:00Заречный2-1
28. 21.09 Хопер – Луч 13:00Сердобск0-2
29. 21.09 Радиозавод – Н.Ломов17:00Запрудный9-2
9 тур
30.27.09Спартак – Чемодановка-Союз13:00Башмаково3-1
31.28.09Н.Ломов – Хопер13:00Н.Ломов6-0
32.27.09Луч - Старт16:00Ст.Каменка2-2
10 тур
33. 02.10 Радиозавод – Луч18:30Запрудный7-2
34. 05.10 Радиозавод – Спартак17:00Запрудный2-1
35. 05.10 Хопер – Старт12:00Сердобск0-1
36. 05.10 Чемодановка-Союз – Н.Ломов 17:00Чемодановка2-1
11 тур
37.12.10Луч – Н.Ломов12:00Ст.Каменка8-0
38.11.10Радиозавод – Хопер17:00Запрудный7-1
39.12.10Чемодановка-Союз – Старт 16:00Чемодановка3-0
12 тур
40.19.10Спартак – Луч 15:00Башмаково1-1
41.18.10Старт - Радиозавод14:00Заречный1-0
42.19.10Хопер – Чемодановка-Союз15:00Сердобск4-1

Итоговая таблица

КомандаИВНПМячиОчки
1ЛУЧ1281133-1727
2Старт1272321-1223
3Радиозавод1272339-2123
4Чемодановка Союз1252520-1917
5Фк Н. Ломов1242617-3214
6Спартак 1222810-178
7Хопёр1221912-347
Почта hoper.serdobsk.1995@mail.ru | Сайт www.fcpovolgie.ru